1.a osztály
Osztályfőnök: Dantesz Zoltán
  1. Aros Noémi Eszter
  2. Bachstetter Júlia
  3. Balázs Magor
  4. Bánka Emma
  5. Blazsevácz Lola
  6. Brachna Rebeka
  7. Ferencz Tamás
  8. Ferenczi Larissza
  9. Gyuris Eszter Anna
  10. Horváth Áron
  11. Kálmán Csaba
  12. Klár Gábor
  13. Könyves Kálmán
  14. Málai-László Zsófia Réka
  15. Nándori Noémi Hanna
  16. Pálinkás Alma Helga
  17. Prinz Áron Dániel
  18. Sándor Dávid
  19. Sebestyén Gellért András
  20. Szabó Petra
  21. Teleki Lilla
  22. Tresó Panna Sarolta
  23. Zsámbék Laura Míra
1.b osztály
Osztályfőnök: Tanka Miklós
  1. Balogh Sebestyén József
  2. Bilik Virág
  3. Brachna Ádám
  4. Dávid Patrik
  5. Domokos Dorka Lola
  6. Fekete Botond Zolta
  7. Fodor Laura
  8. György Kinga
  9. Hajnal Tamás Ede
  10. Hardy Júlia Adél
  11. Kónya Bálint
  12. Kozma Levente
  13. Lucza Ágoston Mór
  14. Monori Kornél Ákos
  15. Nagy Emília
  16. Orbán Izabella
  17. Podmaniczki Adél
  18. Podmaniczki Dániel
  19. Sipos Nóra
  20. Szalay Benedek Gábor
  21. Szkárosi Zente
  22. Tóth Alexander
  23. Tóth Ambrus
  24. Tütős Marcell Dániel
2.a osztály
Osztályfőnök: Hogyai Erzsébet
  1. Bachstetter Anna
  2. Baczoni-Molnár Pál
  3. Bágyi Luca
  4. Bilik Máté
  5. Boncsér Álmos
  6. Csáti Dalma Daniella
  7. Csiki Dorka
  8. Derhán Dominik
  9. Fáli Lilla
  10. Farkas Péter Tamás
  11. Hámori Bianka
  12. Jakab Eliza
  13. Kántor Huba
  14. Kiss Domos Sándor
  15. Kohut Zalán
  16. Laár Rebeka Barbara
  17. Lénárt Lilla
  18. Mészáros-Berczi Benedek
  19. Nagy Antónia
  20. Pálinkás Hanna Patrícia
  21. Puzsár András Márton
  22. Sovann Mira Mária
  23. Szabó Kincső Szille
  24. Teleki Bori
  25. Tóth Ninetta Brigitta
2.b osztály
Osztályfőnök: Bujna Katalin
  1. Akantisz Léna
  2. Ambrus Bálint
  3. Baczoni-Molnár Ábel
  4. Baglyas Luca
  5. Dienes Levente
  6. Éberling Odett
  7. Fülöp-Kiss Lőrinc
  8. Gaál Izabell Barbara
  9. Gombás Bence
  10. Göcz Eszter Julianna
  11. Győrfi Viktória
  12. Horti Levente
  13. Joó Bianka
  14. Lapostyán Hanna
  15. Molnár Alexa Mira
  16. Nagy Annabell
  17. Pálfi Dzsamila
  18. Pankotai Borbála
  19. Róka-Kovács Anka
  20. Szabó Mátyás Zsombor
  21. Szőnyi Eszter
  22. Varga Nóra Katalin
  23. Vona Máté Botond
  24. Wenger Vince

3.a osztály
Osztályfőnök: Szabó Erzsébet
  1. Balázs Bese
  2. Bánka Botond
  3. Bobály Boglárka
  4. Frank Lili Sára
  5. Gaál Barnabás
  6. Gombácsi Nimród
  7. Horváth Zsombor
  8. Kalocsai Boglárka Lilla
  9. Király Nóra Gréta
  10. Máthé Tamás László
  11. Mohos Martin
  12. Nemeskéri Lili
  13. Pankotai Zsombor
  14. Podmaniczki Benedek
  15. Pusztai Bianka
  16. Sávai Kinga
  17. Tóth Elizabet

3.b osztály
Osztályfőnök:
Kurunczi Nóra
  1. Bréda Bese Károly
  2. Czikó Aliz
  3. Kiss Flóra Anna
  4. Kónya Kristóf
  5. Kucsera Bálint
  6. Manczúr Noel
  7. Meder Alina
  8. Mike Izabell
  9. Monori Hanna Krisztina
  10. Richolm Bernát
  11. Somogyi Zénó Miklós
  12. Szőnyi Dóra
  13. Timár Zsófia
  14. Tóth Bálint
  15. Tóth Csenge Dominika
  16. Tóth Sándor


4.a osztály
Osztályfőnök: Dévai Csilla
  1. Akantisz Kornél
  2. Baranyai Zsigmond
  3. Brachna Dominika
  4. Csiki Virág
  5. Fodor Tímea
  6. Gyuris Dániel Szabolcs
  7. Hardy Boróka Mirtill
  8. Horváth Hanna
  9. Juhász Anna
  10. Juhász Barnabás
  11. Kántor Nimród
  12. Kovács Miléna
  13. Lakatos Mirkó
  14. Lőrincz Levente György
  15. Lucza Andor Pál
  16. Mélykuti Lara
  17. Molnár Vilmos György
  18. Orbán Dávid
  19. Ray Péter
  20. Takács-Taksonyi Botond
  21. Tóth Emese
  22. Tóth Liliána
  23. Tóth Tamás
  24. Váczi Krisztián


5.a osztály
Osztályfőn
ök: Kovács Judith
  1. Aszódi Laura
  2. Blinszki Zsombor
  3. Busz Balázs Tamás
  4. Démi Laura
  5. Ferenczi Márk
  6. Galamb Evelin Viktória
  7. Gombás Árven
  8. Herberth-Molnár Fruzsina
  9. Hopák Erik
  10. Kiss Virág
  11. Laár Mária Magdaléna
  12. Müller Botond
  13. Nagy Liliána
  14. Pál Szonja
  15. Perlaki Zsófia
  16. Péter Nimród
  17. Podmaniczki Balázs
  18. Prepok Marcell Antal
  19. Sütő Stella
  20. Szabó Eszter
  21. Szabó Janka Zita
  22. Tallárom Kira Nikolett
  23. Vágyi Emma
5.b osztály
Osztályfőnök:
György István
  1. Csitreni István
  2. Dávid Zsófia
  3. Dobronyi Tamás Kevin
  4. Dudás Gergő Botond
  5. Farkas Csanád Gábor
  6. Fülöp-Kiss Panni
  7. Győrfi Lázár Balázs
  8. Gyug-Sebők Lenke
  9. Jakab Lilla
  10. Juhász Jázmin Anna
  11. Mike Dorottya
  12. Mohos Márk
  13. Nagy Armand
  14. Parádi Gergő
  15. Puha Petra Flóra
  16. Selmeczi Panna
  17. Timár Réka
  18. Tóbiás Balázs
  19. Varga János László
  20. Vida Julianna Szonja

6. osztály
Osztályfőnök:Molnárné Cselőtei Ildikó
  1. Baranyai Franciska
  2. Brachna Zorka
  3. Buza Botond
  4. Csutorka Bíbor
  5. Éltes Bernadett
  6. Fejes Zsombor Márk
  7. Gebefügi Zsombor
  8. Hardy Lehel István
  9. Herbák Dániel
  10. Horváth Zétény
  11. Király Enikő
  12. Kiss Erik
  13. Lakatos Franciska
  14. Németh Anna Janka
  15. Őrsi Virág Anna
  16. Pacsuta Lora
  17. Perlaki Zsuzsanna
  18. Puha Panna Dórka
  19. Sallai Zoé Elizabet
  20. Simon Dominik
  21. Strammer Lili Flóra
  22. Strammer Péter Zsombor
  23. Szabó Dominik István
  24. Szombath Emese
  25. Szombathelyi Alex
  26. Takács-Taksonyi Luca
  27. Tarbaj Dorka
  28. Völgyesi Maja Tímea
  29. Zsámbék Botond

7. osztály
Osztályfőnök:Szabóné Póti Edit
  1. Berbekucz Boglárka
  2. Czalán Édua Hanna
  3. Csukás Zsófia Nikolett
  4. Erdei Anna Petra
  5. Farkas Botond Zoltán
  6. Görbe Máté Imre
  7. Gyurácz Domonkos Zsolt
  8. Isóczki Petra
  9. Jandó Péter
  10. Kiss László
  11. Kiss Renáta Léna
  12. Liptai Márk
  13. Málai-László Dóra Sarolta
  14. Máthé Brigitta Laura
  15. Meder Regina
  16. Sinka Napsugár

8. osztály
Osztályfőnö
k: Pintér András
  1. Barna Zsolt
  2. Busz Boróka
  3. Csukás Zsombor Zétény
  4. Dudás Lili Enikő
  5. Gnáp Kornélia Gréta
  6. Juhász Kinga
  7. Juhász Patrik
  8. Kántor Kamilla Kata
  9. Kovács Patrik Zsolt
  10. Kővágó Árpád Péter
  11. Laár Krisztina Napsugár
  12. Mádai Gvendolin
  13. Manczúr Ivett
  14. Mélykuti Ádám Soma
  15. Pápai Emma Jusztina
  16. Pölöskey Liliána
  17. Puha Szilárd Sámson
  18. Selmeczi Bence János
  19. Szombath Anna Dorottya
  20. Szőllősy Áron
  21. Tarbaj Bence
  22. Váraljai Viktor Ede
  23. Vojt Patrícia

 

Design by TigiArt